114 938 401 ¢Donation Sum 6128Quantity Of Donations
Donor ID Number Donation Amount
Nanuli Chitadze 38001034046
Manana Tqemaladze 38001033812
Tamar Nozadze 38001024614
Tamar Maisashvili 01008042491
Eteri Ivanashvili 60003001207
Lamzira Tqemaladze 38001033946
Zurab Nozadze 53001009380
Nunu Asatiani 60001057435
Gulnaz Chighladze 01002025812
Marina Chighladze 01003021265
Puchki Dashniani 01003020077
Borisi Japaridze 60001000590
Kostantine Chubinidze 41001023436
Amiran Inashvili 01001057946
Nina Chapidze 38001033277
Lili Gurabanidze 60002007275
Zaira Benidze 60001079573
Akaki Nozadze 38001007708
Tinatini Gubeladze 60001088753
Medea Gigolashvili 01019013819
Kakhaber Gabelaia 01009012620
Ramazi Ivanashvili 60003000159
Lela Barbakadze 38001033972
Darejan Nozadze 38001030950
Guram Berdzenishvili 01017019218
Avtandil Zabakhidze 38001036546
Nugzar Maisuradze 01017005388
Natela Kurdadze 01009019524
Maqvala Shetsiruli 01024047911
Giorgi Poladashvili 24001005145
Elene Chabradze 01006009088
Valentina Kvernadze 60001019613
Nikoloz Bajelidze 33001005917
Iamze Nebieridze 60001045780
Dalila Bakuradze 01008004364
Gulnara Marjanishvili 60001062533
Malkhazi Nozadze 38001027394
Salome Kobuladze 60001124336
Nineli Getsadze 01017044380
Guli Papava 60001101075
Ada Memarnishvili 01018001842
Nona Tsartsidze 38001037453
Tinatin Tsereteli 01024009671
Geno Sarchimelia 01030001214
Davit Chikhladze 01005007850
Naira Mdinaradze 01030024841
Nana Chikadze 01010005865
Tsisana Tsetskhladze 60002008505
Papuna Machavariani 01008029875
Khvicha Topchishvili 31001000512
Davit Talakhadze 60002019521
Lali Dushuashvili 60001049750
Irine Tsekvashvili 01006013956
Liana Nizharadze 20001014453
Natela Sabashvili 01008009347
Madona Karseladze 01030035230
Zurabi Gegechkori 60002010798
Bakuri Kotolashvili 43001005296
Gela Shainidze 61009004072
Kukuri Latsabidze 01010017667
Kakha Osadze 43001009524
Valerian Kazievi 01019002066
Zviad Dashniani 01003010620
Salome Kardava 01008003703
Vepkhvia Tsikarishvili 35001057626
Natia Sadghobelashvili 35001062517
Vakhtang Qavelashvili 35001062538
Mzia Khvedelidze 38001039184
Omari Gorelishvili 01011072799
Revaz Giorgadze 33001062210
Gulnara Gogilashvili 01010001264 10¢
Tamar Tsulukidze 01026016304 10¢
Tinatin Murvanidze 01024035815 10¢
Imeda Chitadze 38001008170 10¢
Tamaz Tevzadze 01026000477 10¢
Mzia Mchedlishvili 01009002982 10¢
Venera Ivaniadze 01024055135 10¢
Mamuka Koberidze 01002007282 10¢
Malvina Jangavadze 60003005758 10¢
Ana Khachapuridze 01008023702 10¢
Leila Akhaladze 37001000962 10¢
Mzia Korkashvili 01006009349 10¢
Tamila Gaprindashvili 01017018670 10¢
Suliko Iamanidze 21001007958 10¢
Eteri Chanturidze 60001038286 10¢
Sopio Nakhutsrishvili 36001004679 10¢
Ketevan Chikhladze 37001022381 10¢
Paata Pitiurishvili 01003010585 10¢
Dodo Samkharadze 10001000418 10¢
Levan Beradze 01026000261 10¢
Rusudan Chikviladze 62007002125 10¢
Miriani Aladashvili 14001003218 10¢
Nunu Machaladze 60001069566 10¢
Vakhtang Japaridze 01025013738 10¢
Mamuka Lobzhanidze 01002000132 10¢
Boris Munjishvili 01024003710 10¢
Amiran Pkhakadze 60001022165 10¢
Darejani Gabadadze 60003002128 10¢
Maia Balanchivadze 01009001937 10¢
Violeta Azarashvili 01030034646 10¢
Gia Kublashvili 60001096786 10¢
Ia Kakriashvili 01015004962 10¢
Mariam Alaverdashvili 01026016825 10¢
Jondo Dolidze 01026003794 10¢
Davit Gongladze 33001004871 10¢
Rezo Beridze 46001005874 10¢
Irine Matiashvili 01024018469 10¢
Nunu Gogorishvili 01024053805 10¢
Nino Gogisvanidze 60002008557 10¢
Marine Darjania 01017022588 10¢
Gela Mtsituri 01020005176 10¢
Miranda Gogoladze 54001013801 10¢
Tamaz Sherozia 01011034367 10¢
Levan Sukhiashvili 59001005990 10¢
Ineza Chichinadze 01001033652 10¢
Nanuli Guruli 01001005768 10¢
Bela Dolidze 01030006519 10¢
Liana Datebashvili 01010000364 10¢
Nino Antelava 01024030585 10¢
Ekaterine Tsereteli 01014005606 10¢
Hamlet Zukakishvili 01008023561 10¢
Eteri Inasaridze 01030004798 10¢
Beso Jojua 42001006566 10¢
Tengiz Dodelia 01008000626 10¢
Nani Zhorzholiani 01008019345 10¢
Nino Bakuradze 60002001246 10¢
Khatuna Gogorishvili 01024017381 10¢
Manana Maisuradze 01020010638 10¢
Lela Janjalashvili 01012008292 10¢
Nunu Peradze 01008002665 10¢
Rusudan Kopadze 01005020878 10¢
Maia Nakashidze 01001011305 10¢
Tinatin Gochaleishvili 60001016417 12¢
Akaki Tadiashvili 01024023085 12¢
Teimuraz Miminoshvili 01015000786 13¢
Merab Tsuladze 01024063902 15¢
Rusudan Saqvarelidze 01024028259 15¢
Ketevan Tsaia 09001004689 16¢
Platon Davadze 38001002380 19¢
Eteri Tsitskarava 01014001595 20¢
Tatia Barakadze 17001032973 20¢
Ekaterine Mamulashvili 01024036750 20¢
Neli Saqvarelidze 01026007670 20¢
Sergo Chakvetadze 60001147196 20¢
Naira Zaraspashvili 01019036049 20¢
Nikoloz Labartqava 01006015204 20¢
Nino Khorguashvili 59001000930 20¢
Manvelita Ganugrava 60001050748 20¢
Izolda Tsartsidze 01017042448 20¢
Naziko Jashi 01008044349 20¢
Manana Chantladze 01026001068 20¢
Mamuka Gogokhia 01001008331 20¢
Mari Skhirtladze 01024043095 20¢
Maqvala Mchedlidze 01006006380 20¢
Sopio Grdzelishvili 38001003365 20¢
Nugzari Tabukashvili 60001039354 20¢
Avtandil Kapanadze 01024048947 20¢
Dodo Tedoradze 53001002794 20¢
Topuridze Neli 01024013029 20¢
Nani Kbilashvili 35001053341 20¢
Kartlos Zakareishvili 01005008003 20¢
Tamazi Jaliashvili 35001031424 20¢
Nino Agladze 62001030915 20¢
Nugzari Tabukashvili 60001069354 20¢
Eter Kasradze 01008007079 20¢
Nino Janelidze 01024044058 20¢
Eleonora Sarkhosidi 01015003603 20¢
Amiran Gigashvili 18001018630 20¢
Rita Jghamadze 01009000603 20¢
Amiran Jishkariani 09001002482 20¢
Natela Tabatadze 01017013533 20¢
Tengiz Kobakhidze 01008017285 20¢
Mamuka Pruidze 01008024232 22¢
Manana Ivanishvili 01013009394 25¢
Turpa Tsintsadze 01018005876 25¢
Leila Kakhaberidze 61006024254 25¢
Davit Beridze 01017014824 25¢
Giga Samadashvili 59001075563 26¢
Marine Modebadze 54001054014 30¢
Nukri Meleksishvili 01017014051 30¢
Tamar Injia 01026005947 30¢
Davit Sokolovi 01018002131 30¢
Tamila Mgaloblishvili 01018001116 30¢
Denis Ghudushauri 01030001147 30¢
Murman Kalmakhelidze 60002011683 30¢
Mimoza Kordzadze 17001024414 32¢
Pirim Saparovi 01025010753 34¢
Mikheil Kakabadze 53001007214 38¢
Nazi Samkharadze 54001017082 40¢
Mikheil Javakhishvili 01024000182 40¢
Diana Ioramashvili 01008036540 40¢
Mariami Batlidze 01019010778 40¢
Gultamze Iakobashvili 38001031261 40¢
Marine Batiashvili 01018001998 40¢
Zaira Khomeriki 01017034112 40¢
Nina Khatiashvili 01030009970 41¢
Gela Zakalashvili 13001009245 45¢
Vakhtangi Natidze 13001040322 46¢
Teimuraz Siradze 01017041655 50¢
Manana Khuroshvili 01026006296 50¢
Gocha Verulashvili 21001042660 50¢
Akaki Vanlishi 61006020361 50¢
Maka Khurtsidze 33001032977 50¢
Kakha Gabrichidze 01007009222 50¢
Grigol Giorgadze 21001004280 50¢
Nino Qvavilashvili 01017010181 50¢
Giorgi Imedadze 60001012125 50¢
Shalva Chankvetadze 21001012570 50¢
Medea Sheshaberidze 01030031390 50¢
Vladimer Papava 01025001199 50¢
Shalva Lobzhanidze 01024026498 50¢
Kakhaberi Megrelishvili 21001029398 50¢
Natia Sheshaberidze 01030007816 50¢
Tsira Mdinaradze 33001004640 50¢
Nino Jorbenadze 01006006685 50¢
Giorgi Kasrashvili 21001004390 50¢
Giorgi Medzmariashvili 60001006401 50¢
Irakli Mdivani 01023009238 50¢
Tamari Kublashvili 21001038319 50¢
Paata Liluashvili 60001023238 50¢
Dimitri Shaduri 01001035508 50¢
Badri Butskhrikidze 21001003310 50¢
Davit Jikia 53001058945 50¢
Liana Kintsurashvili 53001031331 50¢
Demuri Inaneishvili 60001033555 50¢
Zaira Lebanidze 01006011190 50¢
Giga Khvedelidze 01001058964 50¢
Lasha Lanchava 21001013017 50¢
Eteri Giorgobiani 01005011446 50¢
Nodar Meladze 01025000579 50¢
Giorgi Berekashvili 60001024102 50¢
Nunu Purtseladze 60001072997 50¢
Roman Dvalishvili 01026010843 50¢
Rostom Tskhvediani 01024009806 50¢
Nino Katsitadze 01009023472 50¢
Lili Ninidze 01009014868 50¢
Enveri Khokhiashvili 21001007413 50¢
Kakhaber Kokiashvili 01026007903 50¢
Darejan Sokhadze 01024042423 50¢
Mariam Chubinidze 01007006004 50¢
Nugzar Vanidze 61001008135 50¢
Tsitsino Kobiashvili 01030037061 50¢
Laura Dgebuadze 01009010495 50¢
Nikolozi Lazariashvili 13001010922 50¢
Gulnara Gamtsemlidze 01010001876 50¢
Konstantine Amashukeli 21001002848 50¢
Petre Tsagareishvili 01008016891 50¢
Malkhazi Ukleba 60001011375 50¢
Tsiuri Vardiashvili 01017012018 50¢
Zaira Bukhaidze 01026004381 50¢
Tamar Damenia 01015010361 50¢
Jemal Muskhajba 61006009386 50¢
Revaz Vashaqmadze 01008023770 50¢
Tariel Midelashvili 01011029605 51¢
Mariam Grdzelishvili 57001018704 52¢
Emzar Chonishvili 59001025924 52¢
Revazi Didava 53001030651 57¢
Badri Papava 53001007096 57¢
Daviti Tutberidze 53001017044 59¢
Natela Roinashvili 43001033282 60¢
Inga Papunashvili 35001029635 65¢
Shukur Abasovi 28001002861 68¢
Vakhtang Diasamidze 61006034353 70¢
Patman Karalidze 61006008521 71¢
Raindi Lortkipanidze 61008007277 72¢
Ludmila Sakandelidze 01006002425 72¢
Avtandil Shainidze 61009023033 72¢
Avtandil Zoidze 61004002023 75¢
Nanuli Vasadze 61005004703 75¢
Ketino Katamadze 61004012099 75¢
Ednar Turmanidze 61005001144 76¢
Zurab Chitadze 12004000016 76¢
Manuchar Nizharadze 61004018073 76¢
Avtandil Ananidze 61004003824 76¢
Zurabi Tsintsalashvili 13001009955 76¢
Veshapidze Levan 01018003180 77¢
Teimuraz Zavrashvili 13001046264 79¢
Naira Tsitashvili 17001016610 80¢
Nodari Beltadze 17001006043 80¢
Aleksandre Mezurnishvili 01008023226 80¢
Nino Lariashvili 01035000483 80¢
Malkhaz Baiadze 59001083767 80¢
Erekle Ughrelidze 61004014830 80¢
Shota Vanishvili 59001037530 80¢
Ramaz Geladze 61009002739 90¢
Chingiz Alievi 12001019225 95¢
Akip Musaevi 12001002241 95¢
Avtandil Verulidze 61004012176 99¢
Pridon Burjaliani 60003011968 100¢
Malkhaz Salvaridze 61006031004 100¢
Ivane Nonikashvili 59001025456 100¢
Vazha Muchiashvili 36001031692 100¢
Daviti Givishvili 36001024267 100¢
Gela Tatarashvili 53001042920 100¢
Vepkhvia Ivanashvili 38001003917 100¢
Tamaz Beridze 61007001587 100¢
Nona Tsiklauri 01027014162 100¢
Vazha Chikhladze 01026004168 100¢
Jambul Tavartkiladze 61006068916 100¢
Vitali Kartsivadze 61004017323 100¢
Artem Khonelidze 01011019504 100¢
Nana Peikrishvili 01001020764 100¢
Svetlana Ebralidze 01008032927 100¢
Tedo Takidze 61004064892 100¢
Mzia Kapanadze 54001044956 100¢
Koba Kilasonia 39001008525 100¢
Genadi Tamazashvili 61004011684 100¢
Giorgi Vashadze 54001010872 100¢
Besiki Kirvalidze 13001053941 100¢
Guguli Turmanidze 61006061997 100¢
Tsisana Tatishvili 01008004714 100¢
Otar Kashibadze 55001002839 100¢
Zhozepina Devidze 60001110169 100¢
Avtandil Dumbadze 61006021715 100¢
Kakhaber Bolkvadze 61004016294 100¢
Davit Butkhuzi 01003000232 100¢
Zaza Laghadze 60001026945 100¢
Vladimer Bakhturidze 40001006166 100¢
Merab Kokochashvili 01026000630 100¢
Ilia Baidoshvili 40001002630 100¢
Rezo Khurtsidze 60001083628 100¢
Darejan Goguadze 01024040627 100¢
Gulnaz Samnidze 61006053260 100¢
Nukri Jibladze 33001008639 100¢
Gabriel Akhvlediani 31001032444 100¢
Irakli Gogelashvili 60001139296 100¢
Izabela Charkviani 01017002660 100¢
Badri Ghvinjilia 01008012065 100¢
Avtandil Shoshiashvili 59001000642 100¢
Davit Sheqiladze 01036003464 100¢
Svetlana Chochishvili 43001005173 100¢
Vladimer Butskhrikidze 18001015339 100¢
Nanuli Pailodze 01034004052 100¢
Ilia Edisherashvili 59002007135 100¢
Demuri Narimanidze 01011014004 100¢
Nikoloz Dekanosidze 01024021480 100¢
Manuchar Lapachi 59001021677 100¢
Gocha Imnaishvili 26001012029 100¢
Gocha Paksadze 61009002100 102¢
Nugzar Rusitashvili 59001036877 104¢
Lasha Adeishvili 19001001803 104¢
Aleksandre Datunashvili 13001047401 106¢
Lili Lezhava 33001026699 107¢
Omar Iremadze 61009001247 108¢
Nikoloz Ioramashvili 59001027435 110¢
Nunu Kardenakhlishvili 13001002019 110¢
Rapi Orujovi 12001042029 114¢
Levani Beglarishvili 12001020447 114¢
Gela Gelashvili 43001002436 114¢
Lela Sajaia 33001053121 115¢
Zakara Shoshiashvili 13001031633 116¢
Malkhazi Chkhikvadze 46001001724 120¢
Zurabi Mchedlishvili 12001031316 120¢
Levani Khaziuri 13001053724 120¢
Maka Chelidze 53001002545 125¢
Shalva Kharabadze 53001013699 125¢
Tamaz Polodashvili 31001021249 125¢
Jondo Muzashvili 31001001491 125¢
Paata Tvauri 31001006509 125¢
Malkhazi Nozadze 31001024019 125¢
Ramazi Shamatava 39001034404 125¢
Soso Iobidze 53001006028 125¢
Archil Dumbadze 61004000035 125¢
Zurabi Puturidze 53001061220 125¢
Malkhaz Romanadze 61001044173 125¢
Levani Mamageishvili 53001005330 125¢
Davit Tsulukidze 61004002668 125¢
Tengiz Nizharadze 53001007775 125¢
Ivane Korinteli 59001008234 130¢
Ilia Vardanashvili 59001044310 130¢
Giorgi Kalkhitashvili 59001087557 130¢
Nikoloz Berkatsashvili 59001032614 130¢
Nikoloz Sultanishvili 59001035573 130¢
Ramazi Utiashvili 13001012338 130¢
Koba Berianidze 59001029782 130¢
Tamaz Namoradze 01002005457 130¢
Nazibrola Chinchaladze 60001017916 130¢
Irakli Mermanishvili 54001000850 130¢
Romani Mumladze 54001009559 130¢
Giorgi Machavariani 13001004246 130¢
Mamuka Devidze 54001015952 130¢
Giga Maisuradze 13001003850 135¢
Giorgi Bibilashvili 13001016190 135¢
Zakaria Samadashvili 13001005694 135¢
Archili Khelashvili 13001041694 135¢
Anano Kochorashvili 01024081990 135¢
Nino Chincharauli 01005004695 135¢
Malkhaz Pruidze 60001088672 135¢
Ramin Mamedov 01017044199 140¢
Valeri Kapanadze 54001002965 140¢
Teimurazi Zardiashvili 13001009030 140¢
Lavrenti Chumburidze 01025008674 150¢
Daviti Valishvili 31001008285 150¢
Mevludi Modebadze 54001044242 150¢
Malkhaz Lagvilava 58001000435 150¢
Tamaz Modzghvrishvili 31001014126 150¢
Marina Samkharadze 54001044723 150¢
Avtandil Nemsitsveridze 31001004648 150¢
Bondo Surmanidze 61004003011 150¢
Nuri Abashidze 61001000107 150¢
Gocha Labauri 01030000983 150¢
Grigol Lomsadze 56001000749 150¢
Iosebi Lezhava 53001023195 150¢
Rusudan Popkhadze 01010017391 150¢
Vladimer Kandelaki 01008008596 150¢
Lali Sharikadze 01017007285 150¢
Vakhtang Shelia 01017027648 150¢
Rati Zhorzholiani 53001006888 150¢
Betkili Kakhiani 12001025021 150¢
Archil Dumbadze 61001035779 150¢
Tariel Chkhartishvili 33001008840 150¢
Simon Kuchava 53001008837 150¢
Kukuri Laghadze 01024073544 150¢
Eliso Kapanadze 54001003879 150¢
Shalva Kuchukhidze 53001047983 150¢
Jaba Muskhajba 61006066452 150¢
Giorgi Tarimanishvili 36001014008 150¢
Giorgi Kirkitadze 61006006142 150¢
Giorgi Mateshvili 40001006712 150¢
Giorgi Baindurovi 31001011394 150¢
Levan Nemsadze 53001000421 150¢
Mikheil Stepniashvili 31001009447 150¢
Guram Abashidze 61005005589 152¢
Ana Lapachi 59001013075 156¢
Giorgi Tsikaridze 59001090475 156¢
Mariam Gaikarashvili 45001025709 156¢
Irakli Jalabadze 59001099218 158¢
Giorgi Akopashvili 59001109061 158¢
Giorgi Tabukashvili 35001006397 160¢
Bezhani Sanaia 39001002346 160¢
Davit Tandilashvili 20001001250 160¢
Giorgi Shanshiashvili 13001027195 160¢
Amiran Surmanidze 61006031082 160¢
Irina Gogeshvili 01026006653 162¢
Avtandil Gogiberidze 61004000420 164¢
Shalva Demetrashvili 24001001975 170¢
Ramazi Kerdzaia 60002002251 176¢
Elizaveta Niazashvili 01027040176 178¢
Mukhran Abashidze 61009020519 180¢
Nodari Bughadze 38001000504 180¢
Ivane Chighladze 38001000471 180¢
Giorgi Iobidze 53001010726 182¢
Koba Devidze 21001022175 185¢
Tsiala Jabnidze 61004046467 187¢
Shorena Bolkvadze 61009008545 192¢
Pavle Barabadze 54001014401 200¢
Zviadi Nebunishvili 12031000942 200¢
Roland Kavtaradze 61006015364 200¢
Zurab Makharadze 01030037600 200¢
Ani Tsintsadze 01025019397 200¢
Ripet Sharadze 61006003516 200¢
Irakli Jashi 61001009410 200¢
Irodion Evdoshvili 01008004334 200¢
Lasha Kobakhidze 01010018421 200¢
Jemal Paksadze 61006002384 200¢
Maia Samanishvili 01011018947 200¢
Giorgi Javakhishvili 01001100824 200¢
Badri Javakhishvili 01008007292 200¢
Dursun Goradze 61006008050 200¢
Giorgi Bibichadze 60002015457 200¢
Irakli Kokosadze 54001019433 200¢
Tamar Beridze 61006043593 200¢
Giorgi Gelashvili 01011032622 200¢
Tornike Kvanchiani 62004025502 200¢
Malkhaz Kontselidze 61007002254 200¢
Germane Chanuqvadze 33001018956 200¢
Demuri Qurashvili 01011054870 200¢
Davit Bekoshvili 22001011769 200¢
Nikoloz Murmanishvili 01024018411 200¢
Romani Kvartskhava 58001023994 200¢
Giorgi Karseladze 01027068151 200¢
Giorgi Kobaidze 01019059458 200¢
Tevdore Beriashvili 01024086902 200¢
Onise Bughadze 38001040124 200¢
Mikheili Imerlishvili 20001042366 200¢
Giuli Chilashvili 01007003954 200¢
Eteri Todua 19001084319 200¢
Archil Gagnidze 01024035579 200¢
Giorgi Leiashvili 01024008644 200¢
Koba Gogebashvili 20001036886 200¢
Nino Omanashvili 35001018092 200¢
Shota Lortkipanidze 61006015190 200¢
Koba Bektashvili 61006004621 200¢
Shavlego Beruashvili 01019046458 200¢
Givi Maisuradze 20001024701 200¢
Zaza Simonishvili 43001035691 200¢
Jeinazi Sharmazanashvili 08001001056 200¢
Malkhaz Paghava 61007008584 200¢
Levani Ekizashvili 01020007634 200¢
Ramaz Janashvili 40001003774 201¢
Marine Astavishvili-Duchidze 36001002345 203¢
Avtandil Sichinava 48001022278 204¢
Lia Tskhvariashvili 01024063670 205¢
Tedore Pitskhelauri 59001029397 210¢
Giga Mamukelashvili 20001000749 210¢
Zaza Raibuli 35001034955 210¢
Vasil Arabuli 20001030319 210¢
Manana Songhulashvili 20001056038 210¢
Ilia Vashakashvili 20001003122 210¢
Sese Chakhutashvili 20001006412 210¢
Givi Otarashvili 20001034455 210¢
Tariel Gergishvili 20001036403 210¢
Maia Natsvlishvili 20001012492 210¢
Mikheili Berezini 35001039578 220¢
Borisi Gabriadze 41001007934 220¢
Datuna Mosiashvili 35001007226 225¢
Shalva Kiladze 53001027054 226¢
Levan Bazerashvili 13001062851 230¢
Levan Mchedlishvili 43001004190 230¢
Merab Melanashvili 59001021870 230¢
Givi Ramazashvili 13001005670 230¢
Ruslan Tsetskhladze 61006015294 230¢
Nikolozi Tedeluri 59001000570 232¢
Sakhman Mirzoevi 12001000662 235¢
Omari Mirzoshvili 25001007828 240¢
Beka Napetvaridze 01001072557 250¢
Beglar Chkhaidze 33001013518 250¢
Lazare Adamia 01019061912 250¢
Davit Sirbiladze 01024033680 250¢
Kakha Abuashvili 01025004688 250¢
Temur Jokhadze 35001009469 250¢
Zviadi Tsintsadze 35001061908 250¢
Levani Oniani 27001000194 250¢
Boris Serbenko 35001038661 250¢
Malkhazi Khonelidze 35001102589 250¢
Manoni Managadze 01024026822 250¢
Nugzari Mchedlishvili 35001111779 250¢
Adiko Ivanashvili 33001015234 250¢
Salome Mezurnishvili 01424092574 250¢
Levan Tsetskhladze 61004014163 250¢
Nino Katamadze 01019053581 250¢
Tamar Kereselidze 01005024798 250¢
Ilias Kontselidze 61005004450 250¢
Natia Qachashvili-Koroghlishvili 13001008069 250¢
Jemal Lamparadze 61005010942 250¢
Tariel Goderdzishvili 13001003987 250¢
Revaz Jincharadze 61004002279 250¢
Temuri Kochiashvili 21001005299 250¢
Gela Dzabiradze 18001009334 250¢
Marina Bagrationi 61006017774 250¢
Demetre Gventsadze 01022008876 250¢
Iamze Diasamidze 61006007253 250¢
Mikheil Tserediani 62004023516 250¢
Salome Gogiashvili-Nikoleishvili 01008017692 250¢
Shengeli Khizanishvili 45001008198 260¢
Zurab Tsulaia 29001007845 260¢
Valeri Katamadze 55001012169 260¢
Jamal Niazov 25001002587 264¢
Paata Kebadze 59001026312 280¢
Daviti Ebilashvili 12001098144 282¢
Ioseb Davitadze 61006009762 300¢
Giorgi Mamukelashvili 20001036793 300¢
Lasha Alavidze 01017016822 300¢
Vakhtang Nemsadze 61004021878 300¢
Gia Gigauri 20001040159 300¢
Gulnara Ilina 01007016340 300¢
Levan Japaridze 01025015324 300¢
Gocha Shavadze 01023001786 300¢
Marina Pirosmanashvili 35001077719 300¢
Marlen Labadze 35001004170 300¢
Sopio Buskivadze 21001006252 300¢
Grigori Kamkamidze 35001049373 300¢
Giorgi Tughushi 59001000082 300¢
Parnavaz Paghava 61001077209 300¢
Mamuka Goksadze 45001008581 300¢
Dodo Shubitidze 35001034794 300¢
Gia Velijanashvili 35001073008 300¢
Eter Kartsivadze 61004005299 300¢
Vladimer Sulakvelidze 43001006076 300¢
Elene Kandiljiani 01015009547 300¢
Zviad Shatirishvili 01020002054 300¢
Jumber Dzirkvadze 61009007507 300¢
Sopiko Arabuli 01024073704 300¢
Roishan Gajievi 12001004212 303¢
Giorgi Grigalashvili 01009007571 310¢
Khatuna Tatanashvili 24001013133 310¢
Zurabi Margvelashvili 01030032223 320¢
Malkhaz Gurgenidze 21001000921 325¢
Givi Metreveli 34001001073 340¢
Aleksandre Karumidze 01008003316 350¢
Nino Jalaghania 01010008538 350¢
Aslan Khatashvili 59001014397 350¢
Mamuka Otiashvili 13001020944 350¢
Lali Avazashvili 45001005510 352¢
Roman Giguashvili 59001099276 370¢
Marika Chkhikvishvili 33001074448 370¢
Levani Chikadze 36001043755 370¢
Nino Karelidze 43001008975 375¢
Ilia Dekanoidze 38001042674 375¢
Islam Mamedovi 12001076603 376¢
Vaginak Arzumanian 32001010085 378¢
Gia Jinjikhadze 41001010440 380¢
Tornike Cheishvili 01011078925 395¢
Rasimi Isaevi 12001014649 396¢
Khatuna Ivanishvili 01027009415 400¢
Romanoz Adamia 48001007130 400¢
Archil Lortkipanidze 61008002705 400¢
Nino Nemstsveridze 53001010393 400¢
Elmira Khalilova 12001010047 400¢
Marika Gabelaia 61001028742 400¢
Nino Gonadze 01017006379 400¢
Zurab Tavberidze 01026004278 400¢
Sulkhan Sulkhanishvili 01012012952 400¢
Vanda Maisuradze 01009003044 400¢
Paata Lursmanashvili 56001000891 401¢
Maia Kharchilava 01014005634 410¢
Levan Mrelashvili 20001008653 410¢
Merab Kvitsaridze 26001000936 415¢
Nikoloz Maisuradze 20001000621 420¢
Merab Tushishvili 20001022327 420¢
Zurab Dzneladze 01019018129 430¢
Silovan Beridze 61008004051 440¢
Davit Kapanadze 25001009472 440¢
Archil Kajaia 61001014603 450¢
Medea Sanaia 01011016343 450¢
Giorgi Rostomashvili 01010009043 450¢
Ekaterine Kashia 01001003900 450¢
Bela Sirbiladze 01024000014 450¢
Kakhaber Bochorishvili 60002004497 475¢
Irakli Giorgidze 01007012036 480¢
Zaza Urushadze 26001001272 495¢
Zaali Kapanadze 18001000602 496¢
Giorgi Mandzulashvili 59001098361 499¢
Mariam Pavliashvili 01024076981 500¢
Gia Ghlonti 42001027996 500¢
Khatuna Akhmedova 01002001198 500¢
Lali Goginava 01017000960 500¢
Davit Gulordava 29001013777 500¢
Kakhaber Kukhianidze 60001027018 500¢
Marine Tskhovrebadze 01030053751 500¢
Aleksandre Kvetenadze 21001006003 500¢
Tamaz Ghirdaladze 01024005226 500¢
Jumber Gharibashvili 59001068658 500¢
Archili Khomasuridze 20001023304 500¢
Rezo Kekutia 29001021851 500¢
Maguli Bregvadze 60001020746 500¢
Akhali Chiatura 215599993 500¢
Gocha Kiladze 33001013974 500¢
Badri Jakhia 19001006581 500¢
Gulnazi Metreveli 01010003503 500¢
Zaza Zukatovi 13001012497 500¢
Ketevan Gabisiani 01006014110 500¢
Besik Moseshvili 01020012488 500¢
Besiki Grdzelishvili 60001116981 500¢
Akhali Biznes 446965053 500¢
Mariam Kakhelishvili 01005022904 500¢
Robizon Lomidze 35001015659 500¢
Lasha Pkhaladze 54001013359 500¢
Emzar Chubinidze 54001003616 500¢
Nikolozi Tsiklauri 01020010466 500¢
Dimitri Sakandelidze 01031003140 500¢
Mamuka Abashidze 35001042671 500¢
Onise Ugrekhelidze 60003000129 500¢
Zurab Samkharadze 54001001102 500¢
Davit Gagua 61001021018 500¢
Maia Jabua 01009001039 500¢
Levan Pkhaladze 54001013303 500¢
Magda Vasadze 61001056339 500¢
Nana Shamugia 01008026239 500¢
Korneli Sajaia 48001003191 500¢
Nika Chitidze 26001001427 500¢
Davit Sikharulidze 33001019277 500¢
Giorgi Qobiashvili 54001049314 500¢
Merab Samqurashvili 01017004731 500¢
Gocha Gogichashvili 43001005132 500¢
Ivane Ardemanashvili 43001002056 500¢
Barnabi Samkharadze 54001048273 500¢
Nugzar Kvashali 01008001149 500¢
Inga Gagnidze 01021003738 500¢
Irakli Amanatidze 01030003916 500¢
Boris Bedia 01020010593 500¢
Olia Mushkiashvili 43001024463 500¢
Guram Sagharadze 01005001963 500¢
Salome Bakuradze 60001027902 500¢
Aleksandre Kupatadze 20001000401 500¢
Izolda Vashakidze 61005010908 500¢
Nana Turashvili 01024038358 500¢
Givi Berikashvili 01024004464 500¢
Sopio Bedia 01020010592 500¢
Zaza Machabeli 01007011740 500¢
Otar Nemsadze 59001075011 500¢
Ekaterine Oboladze 20001007842 500¢
Pridon Tomadze 04001003807 500¢
Teimuraz Meparidze 01032001557 500¢
Maia Bezhitashvili 01019056797 500¢
Kakhi Kavsadze 01005003742 500¢
Nazi Mgeladze 61004020987 500¢
Andro Pkhaladze 09001013661 500¢
Manana Metreveli 01015022630 500¢
Irakli Shengelia 60001013166 505¢
Imedo Gogava 37001000287 510¢
Vugar Mamedovi 12001032916 515¢
Rati Tabidze 55001005980 520¢
Avtandil Mikeladze 61004018102 547¢
Khatuna Mikautadze 01008002693 550¢
Otari Gzirishvili 01025019682 580¢
Amiran Kopaleishvili 60001014677 595¢
Batu Tsulukiani 01030005504 600¢
Nino Sabashvili 01008018788 600¢
Mindia Diasamidze 61006002299 600¢
Shota Goshadze 38001006243 600¢
Mikheil Alibekovi 01006001579 600¢
Giazi Lorchoshvili 42001035572 600¢
Ilia Kvartskhava 42001031477 600¢
Giorgi Dzidzikashvili 01027066261 600¢
Elchin Geidarovi 28001012395 620¢
Elza Lekveishvili 35001021390 625¢
Nino Khavtasi 17001003899 625¢
Jemal Saria 42001037464 625¢
Paata Khachidze 11001000382 625¢
Irakli Nozadze 11001001553 625¢
Kolkheti Xxi 202910822 625¢
Paata Komakhidze 61001019259 625¢
Magda Kostava 60701160979 635¢
Ketevan Sikharulidze 46001000274 640¢
Davit Kuchuloria 01009001215 640¢
Giorgi Mamaiashvili 31001007010 650¢
Ketevan Korkia 01030021296 700¢
Givi Kotsotsashvili 31001013718 700¢
Givi Gigiberia 42001017056 700¢
Aleksandre Tamazashvili 20001015649 700¢
Tamaz Nodia 62001004836 700¢
Ketevan Shushanashvili 01024058036 700¢
Giorgi Gabadze 01027066501 700¢
Jm Avto 415593646 700¢
Giorgi Davitiani 01001029059 700¢
Ia Lepsveridze 61004014603 700¢
Maqvala Gabunia 42001018463 700¢
Ekaterine Abakelia 01008013529 700¢
Elevnora Bedenashvili 04001006137 707¢
Nato Katamadze 60001044437 720¢
Murman Nadiradze 37001011303 743¢
Zurabi Khachapuridze 47001036201 750¢
Lela Kelbakiani 60002013527 750¢
Zaza Orjonikidze 09001003206 750¢
Edmondi Minashvili 17001006279 750¢
Giorgi Delibashvili 01025016884 750¢
Kakhaber Tabatadze 57001019430 770¢
Rostom Abashidze 01030004594 790¢
Iliaz Meshveliani 10001058226 798¢
Tamta Toradze 01008010152 800¢
Gogita Nikoladze 01001063720 800¢
Merab Chikovani 01003006057 800¢
Gela Gogishvili 01019058804 800¢
Besik Kvitsiani 01008017378 800¢
Givi Chakhnashvili 45001005143 800¢
Mate Pirtskhelava 48001026879 800¢
Rauli Bitsadze 42001033701 800¢
Tsitsino Kiria 42001021723 800¢
Besik Metreveli 01025015184 800¢
Beka Mikadze 42001033657 800¢
Sasmelo 77 247009972 800¢
Tamar Khutsishvili 01011004856 800¢
Olgha Janelidze 01024038264 813¢
Bidzina Tavberidze 42001000314 820¢
Teimuraz Nadiradze 60002003436 855¢
Otari Davitashvili 45001003624 860¢
Tariel Aroshidze 33001018875 900¢
Giorgi Kartozia 31001001469 900¢
Aneta Gogmachadze 61004021337 900¢
Darejan Kirvalidze 42001031901 900¢
Babushi Qupunia 19001009816 900¢
Sergi Tsukhishvili 38001005342 900¢
Roza Goguadze 33001033724 917¢
Zurabi Esitashvili 20001004342 920¢
Paata Akhaladze 01030016411 940¢
Vladimer Khundadze 37001000833 950¢
Zviadi Babuadze 18001005781 997¢
Arman Norsoian 32001021151 1 000¢
Kakhaber Kemoklidze 35001011217 1 000¢
Gaioz Khachapuridze 60001004592 1 000¢
Aleksi Tskipurishvili 21001038864 1 000¢
Ana Gorgodze 01008037138 1 000¢
Avto Goldi 415596545 1 000¢
Meri Lomadze 33001006714 1 000¢
Ltd Ji-Ti Motorsi 206276340 1 000¢
Tinatin Kldiashvili 01008040587 1 000¢
Naturaluri Produktebi 422433174 1 000¢
Avtandil Jikuridze 54001011743 1 000¢
Khvicha Maghlakelidze 61002008232 1 000¢
Mamuka Tsimintia 01024033298 1 000¢
Gaga Kashmadze 53001022101 1 000¢
Elguja Mardaleishvili 60001012513 1 000¢
Maia Iakobidze 54001005108 1 000¢
Marina Tsimintia 01008041502 1 000¢
Susana Adami 01003008578 1 000¢
Giorgi Taktakishvili 01025001881 1 000¢
Vano Nadirashvili 01027002856 1 000¢
Neli Chkheidze 01024032250 1 000¢
Andria Motorsi 419994108 1 000¢
Ekaterine Gagnidze 01024018512 1 000¢
Otar Marghania 62005001086 1 000¢
Zaal Tavadze 01009020337 1 000¢
Nutsa Lomadze 42001014550 1 000¢
Paata Tskhadadze 01024002688 1 000¢
Aza Suladze 60001021772 1 000¢
Tamazi Petashvili 47001002643 1 000¢
Joni Lagvilava 48001009797 1 000¢
Nino Akhobadze 01011002188 1 000¢
Guram Beridze 61001069222 1 000¢
Mirian Beridze 01007005373 1 000¢
Davit Mchedlishvili 01011022989 1 000¢
Manana Maisuradze 01025000860 1 000¢
Marina Kharkhelauri 23001000014 1 000¢
Tsitsino Potskhverashvili 01010007299 1 000¢
Irine Kakhniashvili 01007004874 1 000¢
Ilnara Gorelishvili 01006014006 1 000¢
Gocha Ghaghashvili 20001002697 1 000¢
Irodi Gogatishvili 38001012420 1 000¢
Giorgi Mekhashishvili 01511098151 1 000¢
Tevdore Kobakhidze 01008002436 1 000¢
Zurab Manjavidze 01015001289 1 000¢
Grigol Nikuradze 01028002117 1 000¢
Sandro Chokheli 59001126027 1 000¢
Levan Mdinaradze 62001025018 1 000¢
Miriani Margiani 01006021842 1 000¢
Irakli Tolordava 48001005994 1 000¢
Giorgi Kochiashvili 21001004852 1 000¢
Ltd Mtkvartsqalmsheni 218062780 1 000¢
Ltd Kaspi2011 432539871 1 000¢
Giorgi Kvatadze 01025006534 1 000¢
Levan Gabunia 01014003490 1 000¢
Khvicha Jgharkava 29001005179 1 000¢
Nodar Evgenidze 61001002813 1 000¢
Gela Endeladze 03001015433 1 000¢
G Kompani 404515869 1 000¢
Mogeli Tqebuchava 42001000535 1 010¢
Mzia Vardosanidze 01009013914 1 020¢
Ednar Kezheradze 61010003241 1 050¢
Murman Giorgobiani 01010015100 1 058¢
Ivane Ivanishvili 36001006811 1 080¢
Joni Gokhidze 61004028846 1 100¢
Zurab Ivanishvili 31001012632 1 150¢
Otari Alasania 19001041290 1 179¢
Zurab Sopromadze 25001021784 1 200¢
Ltd Ji-Ti Motorsi 206763340 1 200¢
Zviadi Mamaladze 46001001478 1 200¢
Teimuraz Ichkitidze 35001008292 1 200¢
Tamar Tsakadze 18001026328 1 200¢
Vakhtang Lasareishvili 01008009025 1 200¢
Sopiko Kuchava 61001043836 1 200¢
Guram Kekua 01024039904 1 200¢
Esma Tsotsoria 29001006794 1 200¢
Marika Khorava 42001010057 1 250¢
Sergei Arakelovi 01013026128 1 250¢
Kibar Khalvashi 61002000543 1 250¢
Ivane Kekutia 62007016123 1 250¢
Nino Mikadze 01029000182 1 280¢
Nugzar Imnadze 33001014275 1 300¢
Kakhaber Kutaladze 01025009649 1 300¢
Paata Zakareishvili 01017004088 1 300¢
Nikoloz Lataria 60002011867 1 306¢
Guram Tediashvili 01008031474 1 350¢
Tornike Kirtadze 42001036630 1 365¢
Sopiko Kokaia 02001020545 1 368¢
Zurab Abashidze 01024012319 1 380¢
Mamuka Gvalia 19001001943 1 400¢
Giorgi Giorgobiani 01024062862 1 450¢
Zaza Kapianidze 01007005610 1 500¢
Giorgi Abdushelishvili 01008048949 1 500¢
Mariam Ebralidze 01017030688 1 500¢
Irakli Kachlishvili 13001011555 1 500¢
Gaioz Moniava 01009006606 1 500¢
Paata Giorgidze 01025004802 1 500¢
Luka Maisuradze 01019067639 1 500¢
Pranguli Puri 443864052 1 500¢
Nato Berelashvili 59001002084 1 500¢
Srab Airapetian 32001016736 1 500¢
Lana Somkhishvili 59002001231 1 500¢
Manoni Sabiashvili 59001000028 1 500¢
Nana Aghdgomeladze 07001012452 1 500¢
Shorena Saralidze 54001027901 1 500¢
Mikheil Mekvevrishvili 20001013698 1 500¢
Badri Suknishvili 61004032291 1 500¢
Tamari Akubardia 35001041481 1 500¢
Ekaterine Kokhtashvili 01023011696 1 500¢
Sopia Varshanidze 61001017776 1 500¢
Natia Tateishvili 01019003785 1 500¢
Nugzar Odilavadze 01013002451 1 500¢
Jumberi Parkosadze 38001000917 1 500¢
Jina Maghradze 01006000656 1 500¢
Tinatin Jibladze 61001022534 1 500¢
Nika Vadachkoria 01030046836 1 500¢
Ia Gamtsemlidze 18001019156 1 500¢
Zurab Shengelia 62003010070 1 500¢
Beka Gvelesiani 35001104683 1 500¢
Gocha Tsibadze 01011012906 1 500¢
Davit Mshvidobadze 19001008620 1 500¢
Tea Marjanishvili 55001001650 1 500¢
Aleksandre Vadachkoria 01006002794 1 500¢
Iliko Megrelishvili 54001051938 1 500¢
Givi Kurdghelashvili 01024032016 1 500¢
Kakhaber Modebadze 54001004078 1 500¢
Irine Patarkadze 01030012708 1 500¢
Giorgi Gorozia 29001001048 1 520¢
Tamaz Tkhilaishvili 01024025201 1 520¢
Dimitri Chkareuli 62004015293 1 530¢
Ioseb Gogatishvili 38001002829 1 550¢
Ekaterine Kvlividze 36001001715 1 600¢
Shota Saghliani 01011077052 1 600¢
Lasha Chkhaidze 01036003764 1 600¢
Otar Lolashvili 01008028245 1 600¢
Gulo Zumbadze 01029005266 1 700¢
Inesa Didmanidze 61001017543 1 700¢
Beka Qancheli 60003000330 1 750¢
Elene Kravtsova 53401062673 1 780¢
Merab Tavadze 01008011755 1 805¢
Otar Chanturia 42001009882 1 820¢
Salome Mikeltadze 37001018803 1 860¢
Zurab Khachidze 11001000684 1 875¢
Maguli Tavadze 01009006766 1 900¢
Mikrosapinanso Organizatsia 202340984 1 960¢
Gizo Akhvlediani 35001081497 2 000¢
Irakli Morchiladze 42001013982 2 000¢
Giga Janezashvili 01001027165 2 000¢
Mamuka Romelashvili 01006000988 2 000¢
Nugzar Mishveladze 01021004894 2 000¢
Levan Zubashvili 47001018105 2 000¢
Shalva Tskhvaradze 01001075263 2 000¢
Mshenebeli Xxi 215608037 2 000¢
Natia Berianidze 01025017124 2 000¢
Bekari Kemularia 39001010393 2 000¢
Archili Silakadze 60001029029 2 000¢
Stepan Saakian 07001031486 2 000¢
Tinatin Sanikidze 01013015316 2 000¢
Akaki Kokaia 01033004782 2 000¢
Masis Agaian 32001016609 2 000¢
Giorgi Pataridze 01029013557 2 000¢
Vasil Kazhashvili 59004001380 2 000¢
Levan Kharazishvili 57001007171 2 000¢
Davit Gvaramadze 47001001017 2 000¢
Davit Bakhtadze 01022008062 2 000¢
Mamuka Kvirikashvili 01016003023 2 000¢
Nika Karelishvili 59001105663 2 000¢
Gurami Mamatsashvili 54001026630 2 000¢
Davit Chedia 01024040405 2 000¢
Nazi Mamajanovi 01001050134 2 000¢
Tsisana Dolidze 50001001534 2 000¢
Tengiz Bibileishvili 01025014065 2 000¢
Amiran Ivanidze 47001010492 2 000¢
Mikheil Chqonia 26001004993 2 000¢
Maia Merabishvili 01008038444 2 000¢
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia 62001026860 2 000¢
Bakari Qurmashvili 47001017669 2 000¢
Irakli Tsotniashvili 59002000605 2 000¢
Avtandili Abuladze 21001009472 2 000¢
Irakli Pataridze 61001018206 2 000¢
Nazila Ibragimovi 01001022262 2 000¢
Pairur Tsarukian 47001035361 2 000¢
Ushangi Somkhishvili 01008015784 2 000¢
Koba Gaprindashvili 01011003699 2 000¢
Leonide Lomtadze 01012030377 2 000¢
Irakli Kutateladze 01008020982 2 000¢
Nato Dianosashvili 60002019704 2 000¢
Natalia Karablina 01005018615 2 000¢
Giorgi Baramidze 01003006157 2 000¢
Malkhazi Komladze 35001058311 2 000¢
Akaki Tsopurashvili 01011000840 2 000¢
Grigoli Maghradze 31001002469 2 000¢
Malkhazi Inasaridze 47001015059 2 000¢
Davit Moniava 01009020902 2 000¢
Davit Khujadze 01030026625 2 000¢
Tengiz Kharadze 01031003949 2 000¢
Vladimer Chqoidze 38001000093 2 000¢
Giorgi Sulkhanishvili 40001026028 2 000¢
Zaza Gamezardashvili 60001019350 2 000¢
Levan Churchelauri 23001000256 2 000¢
Givi Gelashvili 35001048400 2 000¢
Nodari Asanidze 38001033528 2 000¢
Nutsa Nanitashvili 01017035037 2 000¢
Nika Kinkladze 33001068200 2 000¢
Marekhi Gvarliani 30001005464 2 000¢
Abesalo Sanikidze 60001002388 2 000¢
Ramazi Apriamashvili 47001005376 2 000¢
Artavazd Arzumanian 32001008642 2 000¢
Temuri Nozadze 54001034131 2 000¢
Gerasime Grigalashvili 35001079227 2 000¢
Davit Chezhia 01017016218 2 000¢
Davit Asitashvili 01008051095 2 000¢
Zviadi Bliadze 56001004232 2 000¢
Jimshel Tqemaladze 57001004311 2 000¢
Badri Lomia 29001009216 2 000¢
Mamia Beridze 61007002391 2 000¢
Giorgi Lomidze 38001009255 2 000¢
Otar Samadashvili 01027043462 2 000¢
Daviti Danelia 35001040093 2 000¢
Marine Tomaradze 01022008586 2 000¢
Goderdzi Khatidze 47001024741 2 000¢
Giorgi Ghlonti 61001086583 2 000¢
Irakli Esartia 19001002988 2 000¢
Roman Zangaladze 59001014414 2 000¢
Zurab Apkhazava 42001029730 2 000¢
Jorjian Plastik 412685562 2 000¢
Ana Kiknadze 01002030615 2 000¢
Temur Gholijashvili 01002015204 2 000¢
Giorgi Gelashvili 47001011280 2 000¢
Natia Bochoidze 01030021960 2 000¢
Nugzari Maisuradze 47001006236 2 000¢
Lasha Tsignadze 38001003881 2 000¢
Magdana Shengelia 48001001423 2 000¢
Nikoloz Jmukhadze 01001071730 2 000¢
Arkadi Dvalishvili 60701168192 2 000¢
Andranik Tsarukian 47001032869 2 000¢
Malkhaz Khvedelidze 59001018086 2 000¢
Salome Bechvaia 19001038896 2 000¢
Nino Ghviniashvili 40001023324 2 000¢
Zurab Sartania 62001003117 2 000¢
Jonari Kavtaria 01001022998 2 050¢
Mzia Khoperia 01001069233 2 100¢
Marine Kitiashvili 59001076672 2 120¢
Ketevan Edilashvili 01017005739 2 150¢
Davit Surmanidze 61006007811 2 200¢
Teimurazi Ashirovi 20001021282 2 205¢
Archili Gogiashvili 01012002480 2 240¢
Agil Amirjanovi 28001097077 2 245¢
Teimuraz Tsilosani 01025014726 2 342¢
Giorgi Qenia 01019049492 2 400¢
Akaki Sikharulidze 60003005888 2 400¢
Megi Saralidze 01030021021 2 400¢
Koba Dundua 33001001067 2 400¢
Giorgi Svanidze 10001017695 2 400¢
Besiki Chezhia 19001005057 2 500¢
Ivane Shushiashvili 35001013300 2 500¢
Rovshan Iusubovi 28001033517 2 500¢
Konstantine Lortkipanidze 01010018621 2 500¢
Otar Chabukiani 01024000636 2 500¢
Vazha Samkharadze 54001009604 2 500¢
Pridon Amashukeli 01025008586 2 500¢
Remi Dekanoidze 54001010228 2 500¢
Vazha Nachqebia 01024049301 2 500¢
Giorgi Aptsiauri 01030028920 2 500¢
Gia Bakanidze 33001025926 2 500¢
Nino Machaidze 01017035082 2 500¢
Aleksandre Ugulava 01023009842 2 500¢
Gocha Tskhelishvili 01012006900 2 500¢
Gogia Jabanishvili 08001022882 2 500¢
Tedore Macharashvili 01025003858 2 500¢
Tea Bolkvadze 33001010970 2 500¢
Giorgi Katsitadze 01010010221 2 500¢
Zaza Gikoshvili 03001002997 2 500¢
Zahid Nasibovi 31001002259 2 500¢
Giorgi Kantaria 01019010463 2 500¢
Giorgi Goginashvili 01001015157 2 500¢
Irma Pakhuridze 37001004125 2 500¢
Lavrenti Chechelashvili 62004000148 2 500¢
Tamar Papiashvili 01008022643 2 500¢
Nino Kurtskhalidze 61001060965 2 500¢
Grigoli Mikautidze 38001036451 2 500¢
Tamari Bakhutashvili 01006016141 2 500¢
Margo Kebuladze 01024043918 2 500¢
Giorgi Kapanadze 01017011579 2 500¢
Ana Saginashvili 01001027833 2 500¢
Giorgi Mtvarelidze 01025010702 2 500¢
Giorgi Kapanadze 01009017622 2 500¢
Gocha Tsuladze 46001003801 2 500¢
Aleksandre Granovski 01029012457 2 500¢
Samson Gurgenidze 46001001202 2 500¢
Teimuraz Klarjeishvili 01025017651 2 500¢
Demian Tatunashvili 01024064141 2 500¢
Vladimer Gogolauri 01034005137 2 500¢
Nukri Lomia 19001069614 2 500¢
Dato Todua 37001053294 2 538¢
Giorgi Kavtaria 01003018701 2 550¢
Olegi Kimadze 38001011739 2 550¢
Maqvala Surmanidze 61006020003 2 600¢
Levan Tsereteli 01019013304 2 602¢
Levan Tevdoradze 04001003635 2 612¢
Nana Khomasuridze 59001039987 2 622¢
Kakha Petriashvili 15001001710 2 630¢
Ketevan Jokhadze 01024025687 2 650¢
Elguja Andriadze 61001016923 2 675¢
Giorgi Balashvili 62004014595 2 700¢
Lasha Chavleshvili 33001010630 2 700¢
Tamar Ghviniashvili 01008013833 2 750¢
Teimuraz Menapire 35001050357 2 775¢
Mariam Gelashvili 01511099578 2 800¢
Ana Gelashvili 01008051888 2 800¢
Niaz Khalvashi 61005001300 2 800¢
Ketevan Buishvili 20001011151 2 880¢
Irakli Bochorishvili 28001003120 2 900¢
Teimurazi Nebieridze 59004003460 2 900¢
Davit Nikolozashvili 01030017033 2 978¢
Maia Salibegashvili 01017012747 3 000¢
Mamuka Mekoshvili 05001002485 3 000¢
Giorgi Garishvili 01001062794 3 000¢
Askanaz Markosian 32001005176 3 000¢
Ramazi Sokhadze 58001003351 3 000¢
Manana Barbakadze 01007002440 3 000¢
Tsolak Grigorian 32001006365 3 000¢
Nato Koplatadze 33001005393 3 000¢
Ruben Simonian 47001001836 3 000¢
Zurabi Liparteliani 01019088313 3 000¢
Martin Gharslian 32001007318 3 000¢
Shiraz Khodikian 32001017347 3 000¢
Avtandil Diasamidze 01029006522 3 000¢
Vladimir Grigorian 47001000083 3 000¢
Lia Maghradze 01024024491 3 000¢
Nino Kvirikashvili 01018001242 3 000¢
Andranik Mkrtchian 32001001785 3 000¢
Tumas Manukian 07001043326 3 000¢
Avtandil Chitashvili 47001000672 3 000¢
Karlo Undilashvili 31001049218 3 000¢
Shmagi Bidzishvili 03001000380 3 000¢
Gocha Baramidze 61002002946 3 000¢
Ekaterine Edisherashvili 01024037287 3 000¢
Davit Chanturishvili 01007005876 3 000¢
Vardeni Khachapuridze 53001000013 3 000¢
Levan Bokuchava 62001038639 3 000¢
Natalia Tsivadze 61001027406 3 000¢
Zurab Shishmanashvili 01030020538 3 000¢
Archil Verdzadze 61001033865 3 000¢
Merab Tatishvili 31001016119 3 000¢
Megi Bersenadze 01022008663 3 000¢
Davit Gogorishvili 01007011349 3 000¢
Temuri Dgebuadze 01019058180 3 000¢
Viktor Dvali 01008014346 3 000¢
Lasha-Giorgi Muradashvili 01027081849 3 000¢
Aleksan Arakelian 32001008013 3 000¢
Inga Grigoriani 01002011595 3 000¢
Tsiuri Chokhonelidze 01026008776 3 000¢
Gocha Machavariani 01011067481 3 000¢
Nodar Kavtaradze 01010001984 3 000¢
Skhivi 2006+ 218062030 3 000¢
Murman Demetrashvili 01024064419 3 000¢
Gigla Agulashvili 01005001954 3 000¢
Vasili Otinashvili 01027037382 3 000¢
Zaali Khabuliani 49001002412 3 000¢
Nino Robakidze 01011073540 3 000¢
Sergo Gegechkori 62001005472 3 000¢
Tamar Romelashvili 01025005794 3 000¢
Zaza Javakhishvili 59001016825 3 000¢
Daviti Nanetashvili 35001060600 3 000¢
Khoren Tamasian 32001006896 3 000¢
Malkhazi Jajanidze 38001005805 3 000¢
Eksport Livestoski 424251865 3 000¢
Kamal Kalashovi 01001067785 3 000¢
Zaza Parunashvili 47001004223 3 000¢
Irena Kuchava 01009002046 3 000¢
Erekle Lortkipanidze 35001117268 3 000¢
Nikoloz Bokuchava 01024002319 3 000¢
Mikheil Edilashvili 43001003022 3 000¢
Zurab Kapanadze 54001009275 3 000¢
Miriane Odisharia 62001025453 3 000¢
Ketevan Maisuradze 01003015337 3 000¢
Temur Rurua 62001039236 3 000¢
Natia Chabashvili 35001095318 3 000¢
Edisher Kopaleishvili 37001012705 3 000¢
Gocha Arveladze 37001048231 3 000¢
Temur Tevzadze 01025013628 3 000¢
Ani Goloshvili 59001027900 3 000¢
Bidzina Gozalovi 47001024837 3 000¢
Zurab Davitashvili 43001003694 3 000¢
Lika Kumelashvili 01030033289 3 000¢
Hambartsum Zopunian 07001024429 3 000¢
Davit Pilauri 01026001116 3 000¢
Davit Tsukhishvili 60001049753 3 000¢
Irakli Melashvili 37001048597 3 000¢
Badri Ivanidze 42001014852 3 000¢
Amiran Petashvili 03001001009 3 000¢
Archil Betlemidze 59001006377 3 000¢
Irakli Gogiashvili 01026007850 3 000¢
Davit Bekauri 01032002449 3 000¢
Nino Tkhelidze 60001011951 3 000¢
Joni Grishashvili 10002000494 3 000¢
Ketevan Dekanozishvili 01017000499 3 000¢
Aleksi Pavliashvili 08001008382 3 000¢
Levan Nishnianidze 60002013060 3 000¢
Bezhan Dzamanashvili 01005000852 3 000¢
Iago Khutsishvili 43001004807 3 000¢
Armen Khachaturian 07001042944 3 000¢
Gagik Kobalian 07001011888 3 000¢
Elene Shvangiradze 01025013440 3 000¢
Kakhaber Kilasonia 01029011648 3 000¢
Levan Nadiradze 59001068888 3 000¢
Gocha Koghuashvili 53001008081 3 000¢
Vakhtang Saralidze 01025008656 3 000¢
Giorgi Dekanozishvili 01017000368 3 000¢
Maia Popkhadze 01003006771 3 000¢
Sos Muradian 07001003647 3 000¢
Konstantine Bregvadze 01019010596 3 000¢
Giorgi Nadiradze 01024016165 3 000¢
Silva Markosovi 01015014442 3 000¢
Naira Sharvashidze 35001028612 3 000¢
Oiseb Tqemaladze 38001032785 3 000¢
Beka Ghambashidze 01019061491 3 000¢
Giorgi Artaziani 01001047905 3 000¢
Salome Machitidze 01001024888 3 000¢
Mikheil Muqasashvili 01010003602 3 000¢
Gocha Eradze 38001024855 3 000¢
Nino Okropiridze 01211106421 3 000¢
Leila Tibua 62001031996 3 001¢
Givi Tsikarishvili 01011036534 3 030¢
Ramaz Berdzenishvili 01010007725 3 096¢
Isidore Meparishvili 33001008758 3 200¢
Khatuna Sadzaglishvili 01015007240 3 200¢
Gela Chalidze 47001005235 3 250¢
Ana Chuchulashvili 01001070544 3 260¢
Tamaz Sikinchalashvili 01006005309 3 300¢
Vazha Sturua 37001049381 3 310¢
Irakli Ghlonti 61002007245 3 400¢
Vazha Natsipashvili 20001000966 3 400¢
Kakhaber Taktakishvili 01002009429 3 400¢
Grigol Kobaliani 60001112687 3 450¢
Elguja Kvetenadze 01007002066 3 483¢
Vakhtang Mtvralashvili 01002016475 3 500¢
Kakha Khaindrava 01010009482 3 500¢
Vazha Machaidze 01007000162 3 500¢
Gocha Tedoradze 35001008313 3 500¢
Otari Razmadze 01019028527 3 500¢
Sopio Kapanadze 18001015923 3 500¢
Giorgi Mamulaidze 01029002555 3 500¢
Giorgi Dvaladze 01029006642 3 500¢
Avdei Mushulovi 01017020243 3 500¢
Domenti Goletiani 25001009253 3 500¢
Demna Tqemaladze 01005011301 3 500¢
Gold End 415590097 3 500¢
Gocha Mkheidze 61007001246 3 600¢
Avtandil Dokhnadze 01017004085 3 700¢
Khatuna Putkaradze 01015001820 3 700¢
Genadi Gogiberidze 01006005163 3 700¢
Giorgi Ghambashidze 01009002394 3 740¢
Guranda Brelidze-Dudziak 01008006421 3 800¢
Niu Bildingi 400141226 4 000¢
Giorgi Razmadze 59001013543 4 000¢
Muradi Razmadze 54001046523 4 000¢
Kakhaber Sharvashidze 01025006951 4 000¢
Ekaterine Tsabadze 01021013941 4 000¢
Abel Buachidze 01024002083 4 000¢
Merab Tolordava 01002005382 4 000¢
Teimuraz Chkhaidze 01009007242 4 000¢
Norair Nalbandiani 32001007872 4 000¢
Tsolak Putulian 32001019658 4 000¢
Nodar Kamkamidze 35001045720 4 000¢
Vakhtang Bibilashvili 01013001146 4 000¢
Estate Tkhinvaleli 01005027140 4 000¢
Nino Memanishvili 01013024637 4 000¢
Diana Kapanadze 21001007681 4 000¢
Ilia Sukhitashvili 20001004222 4 000¢
Paata Sulaberidze 17001005377 4 000¢
Mariami Vakhvakhishvili 01017023337 4 000¢
Levan Ebitashvili 01002018849 4 000¢
Besiki Gorgadze 35001001314 4 000¢
Davit Chaduneli 57001003323 4 000¢
Davit Nozadze 01006011907 4 000¢
Ivane Pravda 01009006554 4 000¢
Akaki Pertaia 19001010192 4 000¢
Zaza Palelashvili 01010010172 4 000¢
Giga Korkelia 62006060636 4 000¢
Irakli Godeladze 43001038638 4 000¢
Zviadi Qviralashvili 13001011560 4 000¢
Soso Ghadaladze 61001013296 4 000¢
Nino Jimshelia 62007016862 4 000¢
Maka Razmadze 20001004577 4 000¢
Genadi Endeladze 01013000443 4 000¢
Salome Qipshidze 01008022636 4 000¢
Avtandil Chelishvili 01007006983 4 000¢
Vladimer Tsivtsivadze 59001000835 4 000¢
Lasha Mamporia 01019021918 4 000¢
Luduki Khasia 19001009230 4 000¢
Eliso Ivanidze 42001006246 4 000¢
Davit Darchia 33001009893 4 000¢
Ketevan Kakauridze 18001036079 4 000¢
Nino Davlianidze 01019004620 4 000¢
Irakli Khatiashvili 01014001985 4 000¢
Liana Kukhianidze 53001015307 4 000¢
Gagik Ovsepian 32001010210 4 000¢
Jemali Ghonghadze 35001033829 4 000¢
Guram Perkhuli 01019012149 4 000¢
Nino Kiknadze 01001068091 4 000¢
Kakhaber Ivanishvili 01021002698 4 000¢
Merab Natadze 01002016172 4 000¢
Lasha Kurtanidze 11001030963 4 000¢
Nino Gamezardashvili 54001014884 4 000¢
Teimuraz Buadze 01007015265 4 000¢
Demur Gabisonia 62001009075 4 050¢
Varlami Gabrichidze 41001015404 4 150¢
Iorami Mikelashvili 45001002471 4 350¢
Raibul Murusidze 04001002281 4 368¢
Janiko Maisuradze 12001008475 4 370¢
Kakhaber Gulitashvili 38001037554 4 500¢
Eleonora Janjghava 01025001606 4 500¢
Kakhaber Khurtsidze 01008010970 4 500¢
Nugzar Gogaladze 35001090219 4 500¢
Teimuraz Danelia 01024030717 4 500¢
Teimuraz Sheqlashvili 54001010135 4 500¢
Vakhtang Maghlakelidze 17001006449 4 500¢
Zurabi Medulashvili 01028006240 4 500¢
Khatuna Begadze 35001022565 4 500¢
Domenti Kobakhidze 01019019229 4 500¢
Pavle Zhorzholiani 60001006854 4 500¢
Rostom Khalvashi 61007004725 4 500¢
Koba Berekashvili 61001032315 4 600¢
Amiran Bedoshvili 01024041083 4 700¢
Giorgi Kiladze 01008026339 4 700¢
Neli Nachqebia 01005016585 4 700¢
Ramaz Khuchua 37001002376 4 800¢
Tengiz Ghlonti 33001007852 4 800¢
Aleksandre Arakelovi 01013029025 4 858¢
Niko Qavrelishvili 01023007031 4 900¢
Davit Razmadze 54001034119 4 900¢
Besik Todua 01010005245 4 900¢
Akaki Gotoshia 37001005678 4 963¢
Lali Vardanashvili 01004005433 5 000¢
Zaza Khutsishvili 01030007517 5 000¢
Mamuka Tumanishvili 03001006298 5 000¢
Vakhtang Makaridze 01024022110 5 000¢
Levan Dolidze 61001071762 5 000¢
Anri Zoidze 61001034595 5 000¢
Irine Tsaava 53001013902 5 000¢
Ilia Esitashvili 20001000344 5 000¢
Giorgi Chikvaidze 01008063699 5 000¢
Aleksandre Khujadze 01019038850 5 000¢
Dachi Geladze 01008011623 5 000¢
Zurabi Bendeliani 12001093763 5 000¢
Elene Gvazava 42001035217 5 000¢
Avtandili Kiknadze 20001069164 5 000¢
Zurab Shamugia 62003001574 5 000¢
Gocha Grdzelishvili 43001003955 5 000¢
Ilia Putkaradze 18001044612 5 000¢
Kostantine Jgharkava 58001032932 5 000¢
Neli Topchishvili 59001099207 5 000¢
Irakli Chkhikvadze 38001002806 5 000¢
Ramazi Santeladze 01023002952 5 000¢
Maia Khosruashvili 59001032914 5 000¢
Nukri Undilashvili 16001003341 5 000¢
Avtandil Tsereteli 01007003030 5 000¢
Vazha Gogiberidze 01026003806 5 000¢
Olia Qlateishvili 01024045123 5 000¢
Gocha Mgeladze 61001018070 5 000¢
Nikoloz Jajanidze 54001001448 5 000¢
Tinatin Nibloshvili 01030036320 5 000¢
Beka Kapanadze 01008057691 5 000¢
Zurab Ivanishvili 38001017896 5 000¢
Beka Kavtaradze 01019031511 5 000¢
Karen Putulian 32001002631 5 000¢
Paata Patsia 42001009912 5 000¢
Marine Khvedelidze 56001002940 5 000¢
Soso Chikovani 01001005619 5 000¢
Vakhtang Kashia 01027043628 5 000¢
Mikheili Sopromadze 21001009809 5 000¢
Giorgi Babakishvili 01024011062 5 000¢
Ucha Chubinidze 18001000687 5 000¢
Nino Maghlakelidze 60002010694 5 000¢
Giorgi Sebiskveradze 12001036984 5 000¢
Giorgi Kharshiladze 01011029819 5 000¢
Viktor Vardukadze 18001010150 5 000¢
Sopio Tatoshvili 03001005448 5 000¢
Khatia Kharebashvili 45001033771 5 000¢
Davit Tsituri 01011027427 5 000¢
Khvicha Japaridze 47001009518 5 000¢
Givi Chkhartishvili 01017045532 5 000¢
Nana Akopashvili 20001045377 5 000¢
Aleksandre Rusishvili 01008028032 5 000¢
Andro Gogava 01011013561 5 000¢
Giorgi Ivanashvili 01009016587 5 000¢
Giorgi Machitidze 01024029747 5 000¢
Tsia Peikrishvili 20001063270 5 000¢
Nikoloz Kvaratskhelia 42001002536 5 000¢
Vera Odikadze 56001011211 5 000¢
Vakhtang Chanadiri 01010007174 5 000¢
Liudmila Khurtsidze 01018005060 5 000¢